Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 10, 2022
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sadguru Nagar, Diva, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Shiva Amrut Enterprises
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Diva

2 BHK Flat
₹53.42 L - 59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
ND
Narhari Developers
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 32.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
YB
Yug Buildcon

2 BHK Flat in Diva

2 BHK Flat
₹23.98 L - 28.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SW
Sky Way Developers

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Diva

1 RK Flat
₹8.45 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SB
Shree Balaji Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Jijai Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
AB
Abha Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Abha Nice Garden 2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Palace

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sadguru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.18 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
4.38 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
5.27 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
2.87 kmfrom
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Sadguru Nagar)

ST
Sales Team
1/25
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 79.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 479 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RG
Regency Group
1/22
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
ST
Sales Team
1/29
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/7
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
ST
Sales Team
1/10
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
27 East
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 71.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 691 - 719 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
P
Permanand
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.85 L - 90.82 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K - 11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/12
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹88.12 L - 99.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K - 12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
FR
Fortune Realty
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 54.8 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 59.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 75.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sadguru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
OS
Om Sai group
1/9
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹15.79 L - 22.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 243 - 344 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
OS
Om Sai group
1/10
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹22.36 L - 24.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.52 L - 38.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SS
Sai Shrushti Enterprises
1/8
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹21.75 L - 41.9 L
1 RK Flat
₹21.75 L - 41.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.75 L - 41.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.38 K - ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 241 - 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
UB
Unique Buildcorn Builders And Developers
1/16
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 32.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.27 L - 44.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MP
M/S Patil Developers
1/19
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹41.15 L - 42.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 398 - 415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
EE
Ekveera Enterprises
1/2
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
GH
Green Home Developers
1/8
0.7 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Diva

Studio Apartment
₹7.2 L - 9.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.08 L - 14.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
EE
Ekveera Enterprises
1/24
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sabe Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹41.85 L - 50.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.48 L - 67.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
EE
Ekveera Enterprises
1/10
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sabe Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 41.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 63.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021