Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

1 BHK for sale in Sadguru Nagar, Diva, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sadguru Nagar? Choose from 15+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 5+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sadguru Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sadguru Nagar, Diva, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (536 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Diva, Thane
1 BHK Flat (608 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L
Diva, Thane
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Diva, Thane
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Diva, Thane
1 BHK Flat (538 sq.ft)
₹31.8 L
Diva, Thane
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Diva, Thane
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Diva, Thane
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Diva, Thane
Vighanhartha Sankalp Residency Building No A 1 (304 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Diva, Thane
1 BHK Flat (339 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Diva, Thane
...Read more
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/2
New Booking
Sunrise Crestview
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
Shiva Amrut Estate
RERA
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Sunrise Crestview
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/2
New Booking
Sunrise Crestview
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/4
New Booking
Sunrise Crestview
RERA
₹31.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/3
New Booking
Sunrise Crestview
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Rajesh Tiwari
Owner
1/5
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Tanmay
Owner
1/2
Resale
Mumbra Devi Apartment
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dew Drop School- 0.1 kmQueens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ICCU Multi-speciality Hospita...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sadguru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.18 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
5.27 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Highland
5.43 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 73.23 L
KGI Kohinoor Highland
KGI Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
CH
Cherish Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
6.18 kmfrom
₹38.94 L - 56.39 L
Venus Skky City La Vista
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Aniket Foujdar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Shiva Amrut Estate
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
339 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Daulat Suresh Payasi
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
SL
Sunrise Lifespaces LLP
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹28.19 L - 37.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.54 L - 47.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
ND
Narhari Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 32.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SA
Shiva Amrut Enterprises

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SW
Sky Way Developers

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 RK Flat
₹8.45 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Rakesh Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Diva for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
SB
Shree Balaji Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Jijai Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
AB
Abha Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Abha Nice Garden 2

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sadguru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
by Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Palace

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SA
Shiva Amrut Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Amrut Estate

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sadguru Nagar, Thane