More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1253

Flats for Sale in Sagarli Gaon, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sagarli Gaon? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sagarli Gaon. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sagarli Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sagarli Gaon, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1037 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (909 sq.ft)
₹50.5 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
Runwal My City (372 sq.ft)
₹34.48 L - 72.25 L
Dombivli East
1.5 BHK Flat (774 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
1.5 BHK Flat (744 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹65.1 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
The Lodha Palava Township (424 sq.ft)
₹43.57 L - 69.35 L
Dombivli East
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹61.5 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (909 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
...Read more
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/29
0.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/65
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹34.48 L - 42.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.33 L - 60.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 72.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/26
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to LODHA Xperia Mall24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/31
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹65.1 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
P
Permanand
1/20
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L - 55.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.14 L - 60.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.95 L - 69.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sagarli Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.39 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
3.84 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
6.22 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SG
Shubhshree Group
+ 1 more
1/29
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/30
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 56.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.64 L - 85.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/30
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sagarli Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
1/24
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Temple
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
1/24
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallLiftPower Backup
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/27
0.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/28
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.47 L - 44.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.64 L - 61.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.36 L - 70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/7
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L - 61.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/25
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to LODHA Xperia MallLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
P
Permanand
+ 2 more
1/21
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 6 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sagarli Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Prathemesh Yug Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sagarli Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit Shivkripa Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sagarli Gaon,Thane
42.62 L-79.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Shree Krupa Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Sagarli Gaon,Thane
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddheshwar Palms CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sagarli Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth River Wood Park
Property
Sagarli Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddheshwar Palm
2 BHK Apartment
Sagarli Gaon,Thane
47.85 L-47.85 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sagarli Gaon, Thane

Palava Phase 1
6,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khidkali
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mothi Desai Gaon
7,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Desai Village