Santoshi Sales Express1/34New Booking2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane EON Riverwood Park RERA₹59.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Mar, 2027Possession status Highlights: 24*7 SecurityClub HouseLiftPower Backup Updated 2d agoContact
Sales Team + 3 more1/28Zero BrokerageEON Riverwood Park RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹36.12 L - 39.65 L2 BHK Flat₹58.02 L - 65.05 LAvg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
EON Group1/8Riverwood Park Building No 1 RERA2 BHK Flat in Sagarli Gaon 2 BHK Flat₹56.21 L - 57.5 LAvg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
EON GroupRequest ImagesEON Riverwood Park Building No 3 RERA2 BHK Flat in Sagarli Gaon 2 BHK Flat₹58.5 L - 58.71 LAvg. Price: ₹10.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Golden Keys + 2 more1/103.2 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Opulis RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli 3 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/256.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRegency Anantam RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹45.06 L - 56.54 L2 BHK Flat₹64.37 L - 83.46 LAvg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
VCVadilal Creation1/110.8 km awayChanakya RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027Contact
VCVinayak Construction1/81.5 kms awayVinayak Complex Phase I RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon 1 BHK Flat₹30 L - 35.27 L2 BHK Flat₹45.39 L - 48.72 LAvg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
LTLJ Tanna Realty LLP1/145.8 kms awayLJ Tanna Panorama A Wing RERA1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹39 L - 42 LAvg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
Runwal Enterprises1/306.3 kms awayRunwal Gardens Phase 6A Bldg No 53 54 RERA1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹46.84 L - 47.09 L1.5 BHK Flat₹54.59 L - 54.82 LAvg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
SCSunraj Construction1/56.3 kms awaySunraj Solitaire RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹52 L2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 79 LAvg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/20.8 km awayZero BrokerageLodha Golf View RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon 4 BHK Flat₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr5 BHK Flat₹9.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 3293 - 6600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/162.1 kms awayZero BrokerageArihant Avanti Palace RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon 1 BHK Flat₹42 L2 BHK Flat₹58 L - 61.94 LAvg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/222.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMetro Paramount RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon 1 BHK Flat₹47.25 L - 48.14 L2 BHK Flat₹65.32 L - 71 LAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact