Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 4, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Section 28, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
JS
Jay Sunil Daryanani

2 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Section 28)

RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 2 more
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L - 56.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.37 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/19
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Regency Group
1/33
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Section 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
2.79 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
5.37 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
6.21 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
6.84 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
5.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RG
Regency Group
1/22
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
6.7 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 6...+ More
PP
Pravin Psk
1/17
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/6
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 3.3 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/14
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 1.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/15
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Section 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Urbania
₹25.89 L - 39.67 L
Raj Urbania
by Raj Housing
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
₹50.03 L - 85.14 L
Ajmera One Kalyan
by Ajmera Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/6
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
S
Subhash
1/35
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Subhash
1/45
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Section 28, Thane

Gulshan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Saibaba Nagar
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Section 28, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Hill View Hilt Ron Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Govind Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Madhu Nirmal Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawshe Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Pandurang Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Ramayan Co Operative Housing Society Limited
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarli Dnyaneshwar Mauli Nirwana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dwarli Gaon,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Chandralok B CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gyandev Om Shivanjali Chs Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vrindavan Nidhi
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Section 28, Thane

Dwarli Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.64%
Rise in last 1 Year