0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 302

Flats for Sale in Shelu, Thane under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
LE
Liban Empire
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shelu, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹17.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 24.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
SE
Shambho Enterprises
New Booking
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹413.00/sq.ft
46827 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baby Angel School- 0.1 kmHotel Tiwale- Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 7.7 km
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹28.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹20.41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/38
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/39
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹26.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/9
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹23.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹17.82 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Railway StationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹17.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to AirportUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/39
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹26.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/39
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹27.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/38
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹26.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹20.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹18.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Shree Sai Seva HospitalClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹17.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹18.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/39
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
LE
Liban Empire
1/6
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vangani, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹18.45 L - 19.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Shivani Gadkari
Owner
1/24
2.81 km away
Resale
Labdhi Gardens
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Minesh Shetty
Owner
1/8
3.63 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
EP
Enrich Properties
1/20
1.71 km away
Resale
Olympeo Riverside
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/13
3.16 km away
New Booking
Olympeo Saroj Serenity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/23
3.77 km away
New Booking
Hitech Park
RERA
₹27.41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shree Sai Seva HospitalClose to Railway StationCl...+ More
Updated
4w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/22
3.54 km away
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
MG
Mangesh Gaikar
1/7
2.38 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹712.00/sq.ft
3369 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsSwimming Pool24x7 Security
EP
Enrich Properties
1/25
3.54 km away
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shelu, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Chitrapatjanak Dadasaheb Phalke Township Phase 1A
1 BHK Apartment
Shelu,Thane
12.99 L-12.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti The Green Orchid
Property
Shelu,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundaram Complex
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shelu,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shelu,Thane
17.8 L-24.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Vatika
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Shelu,Thane
12.5 L-26.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aravalli Sankul
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shelu,Thane
7.36 L-15.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Rujve Vrindavan Home Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shelu,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Skytown
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Shelu,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Parma Maa Shiv Srushti Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shelu,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shelu, Thane

Damat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
3,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Done, Ambarnath
3,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandhiwali
3,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohili T. Waredi
4,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malegaon T. Waredi
3,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vangani
8 people rated this locality