Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mohan Arcade

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
by Mohan Group

Property

Mohan Arcade is a project by Mohan Group in Thane. Located in Badlapur East, it is a residential project. The address of Mohan Arcade is Badlapur East, Mumbai.Mohan Arcade ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.All major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Mohan Arcade.Established in 1987, Mohan Group is a renowned developer firm. Till date, Mohan Group has developed 37 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Badlapur East is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
OS
OM SHIV REAL ESTATE
1/18
Resale
Mohan Arcade
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago