Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in cosmos classique

Sort by:
Relevance
CC
by Cosmos Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

14

3 Acres

Cosmos Classique is a luxurious project, where each and every flat is thoughtfully and elegantly designed with excellent flowing space of luxury details. The idea of the project is to offer the residents all the luxuries at an affordable price. Investing in this project guarantees the buyer of a brilliant future ahead as the property is only going to appreciate in coming times. The efforts put in by the builder so as to develop an architectural marvel echoes in the design of the apartments....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+26
Cosmos Classique Project Images
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Classique
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Cosmos Classique)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/22
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L - 49.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 479 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/43
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/39
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza P...+ More
DP
DINESH PROPERTIES
1/10
0.3 km away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Surabhi Realtors
1/6
0.3 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Thane- 0.1 kmR Mal...+ More
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/13
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
R
Rahul
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.51k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg ...+ More
R
Rahul
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.32k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Surabhi Realtors
1/6
0.5 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/42
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/42
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.04 K - 25 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.6k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Thane West

Thane West,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
49.9 L - 92.54 L
Thane West,Thane
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
75 L - 8.21 Cr
Thane West,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Thane West,Thane
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.12 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Thane West
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
86.24 L - 2.11 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Fennelia
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.34 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West, Thane
1.65 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Stella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.77 Cr-6.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptashree Galicia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
61.89 L-95.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanya Crystal Antras
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
1.66 Cr-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
75.03 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Horizon Bhumi
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
38.85 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Ameet Anand CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Ace Aristo