More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

Flats for Sale in Umroli, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Umroli? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Umroli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Umroli, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sanghvi Serene City Villa (825 sq.ft)
₹41.25 L - 54.1 L
Wanjale, Thane
Raj Nisarg Apartment (386 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Diksal, Thane
Arth Shree Ganesh Residency (172 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Diksal, Thane
Deshmukh Kulkarni Swapnangan Residency (390 sq.ft)
₹17.85 L - 24.15 L
Diksal, Thane
Omkar Gayatri Apartment (195 sq.ft)
₹7.64 L - 21.9 L
Diksal, Thane
Treasure Nisarg Residency (575 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Diksal, Thane
Ashiana Ukrul Residency (375 sq.ft)
₹9.34 L - 21.17 L
Diksal, Thane
Samarth Shrusti Manas Shrushti Complex (312 sq.ft)
₹12.01 L
Diksal, Thane
Rock Nakshatra Tower (376 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karjat, Thane
Ecohomes Karjat Futura (1981 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karjat, Thane
...Read more
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/9
1.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Wanjale, Thane

2 BHK Villa
₹41.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RC
Raj Constructions Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Nisarg Apartment
1.13 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diksal, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AR
Arth Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Arth Shree Ganesh Residency
1.21 km away

1 BHK Flat in Diksal, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
DK
Deshmukh Kulkarni Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshmukh Kulkarni Swapnangan Residency
1.07 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Diksal, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹17.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K - ₹4.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
OB
Omkar Builders And Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Gayatri Apartment
0.85 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Diksal, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹7.64 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.48 L - 14.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
TH
Treasure Homes Pvt. Ltd
1.32 km away

1 BHK Flat in Diksal, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/2
1.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Diksal, Thane

Studio Apartment
₹9.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SS
Samarth Shrusti Reality
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Shrusti Manas Shrushti Complex
1.22 km away

1 BHK Flat in Diksal, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹12.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RA
Rock And Green Developers LLP
1/2
2.92 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
EH
Eco Homes Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/12
3.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karjat, Thane

1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AA
Aansh Associates
1/8
3.12 km away

1 BHK Flat in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹19.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gajvakra Realty Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajvakra Heights
3.84 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026