Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

1 BHK for sale in Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Uthalsar? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 7+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Uthalsar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Thane West, Thane
1.5 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹79.99 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Thane West, Thane
Sailavkik Swarajya (212 sq.ft)
₹61.2 L - 1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Nandivardhan Sumer Castle (555 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Thane West, Thane
Nivedhan Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd (234 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Delta Avenue (240 sq.ft)
₹64.1 L - 73.7 L
Thane West, Thane
Shree Shankheshwar Ashish (660 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
SP
Sayana Properties
1/9
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Jenil Shah
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
₹79.99 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sayana Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to St Workshop Bus StationLift
SR
Sailavkik Realty Private Limited
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹42.26 L
1 BHK Flat
₹61.17 L - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NG
Nandivardhan Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
C Naidu
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uthalsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.31 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
3.36 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Ikigai
1.41 kmfrom
₹39.77 L - 68.47 L
Puraniks Ikigai
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urbania
1.41 kmfrom
₹87.68 L - 2.38 Cr
Rustomjee Urbania
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
SB
Sanghvi Bricks LLP
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
DR
Delta Realtors
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹45.24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹64.09 L - 73.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RC
Rajaram Construction
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
WR
Winden Realty Private Limited
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Updated
6d ago
HL
High Leap Construction
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2006
SC
Srinathji Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinathji Vishwashree

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
NH
New Homes Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of New Homes Pahlaj Kunj

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.77k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Pravin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 9200000
Resale
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 1.6 kmR Mall, Mulund- 4.6 km

Ready to Move Projects around Uthalsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Kastur Park
₹29.16 L - 34.92 L
Kavyaa Kastur Park
by Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Park
₹16.41 L - 38.5 L
Riddhi Siddhi Park
by Hari Om Infra Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Jatin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 9800000
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
SD
Shivam Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Stanberth Annex

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹47.74 L - 84.03 L
1 BHK Flat
₹79.83 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
Gina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 6300000
Resale
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Anilkumar Chandorikar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
JE
Joshi Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Sujata Co Operative Housing Society

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
NR
Neelam Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Adarsh Nagar

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
MD
Mahakali Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahakali Kalika Towers

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2007
VD
Virat Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Jagmata Society

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2004
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Uthalsar, Thane

Wagle Estate
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Oswal Park
17,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Nagar
17,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Colour Chem Housing Colony
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unnathi Gardens
13,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Uthalsar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Winden Eden Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shankheshwar Ashish
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.25 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of High Jacqueline Apartment CHSL