Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Ready to Move-In Projects in Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
Nandivardhan Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
DR
Delta Realtors
1/7

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹45.24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹64.09 L - 73.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SB
Skyline Builders And Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2006
SC
Srinathji Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinathji Vishwashree

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2005
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uthalsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.39 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
0.77 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
2.22 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
KB
Kasam Builders & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2018
NH
New Homes Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of New Homes Pahlaj Kunj

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.77k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SD
Shivam Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Stanberth Annex

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹47.74 L - 84.03 L
1 BHK Flat
₹79.83 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
RE
RK Enterprises Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Cosmos CHS

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SB
Shrusti Buildcom
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrusti Jagannath CHS

1 RK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
JE
Joshi Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Sujata Co Operative Housing Society

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
NR
Neelam Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Adarsh Nagar

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
MD
Mahakali Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahakali Kalika Towers

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2007

Ready to Move Projects around Uthalsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
by Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
VD
Virat Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Jagmata Society

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2004

Nearby Properties Around (Uthalsar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
Permanand
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 511 - 699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 543 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/36
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TD
Teejadeep Developers
1/3
0.3 km away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹56.02 L - 64.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 225 - 788 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
IB
Icon Builders & developers
1/5
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thane West

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
YD
Yash Developers
1/3
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹42.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.08 K - ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 329 - 623 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
NG
Nakshatra Group
1/8
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.91k/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
OC
Ojass Constructions
1/3
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.4k/sq.ftSizes: 31 - 58 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
AS
Ashwin Sheth Group
1/28
0.8 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr - 6.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AS
Ashwin Sheth Group
1/26
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.95 K - 33.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1891 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AS
Ashwin Sheth Group
1/20
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JA
J Alvares And Others
1/6
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.58 K - 19.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SJ
Shree Jai Malhar Enterprises
1/4
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 352 - 567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SG
Shree GHP Housing
1/3
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 679 - 741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SG
Samrin Group
1/28
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panch Pakhadi

1 BHK Flat
₹86.25 L - 98.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 1073 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/15
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SC
Sheth Creators
1/10
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.83k/sq.ftSizes: 799 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Uthalsar, Thane

Wagle Estate
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Oswal Park
17,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Nagar
17,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Colour Chem Housing Colony
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unnathi Gardens
13,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Uthalsar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Winden Eden Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shankheshwar Ashish
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.25 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of High Jacqueline Apartment CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.23 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sailavkik Swarajya
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
42.26 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Nav Sonali Sahajeevan And Noble
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivedhan Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Deepjyoti CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarth Hemashree CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gautam Ashirwad
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayraj Yashwant Niwas
Property
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Uthalsar, Thane

Khopat
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalwa
16 people rated this locality
4.34
11,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Samarth Mitra
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pakhadi
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahman Society
15,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane East
6 people rated this locality
4.67
13,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pokhran- 2
18,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharamveer Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.2
18,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%
Rise in last 1 Year