Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sailavkik Realty Private Limited
1/11

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹42.26 L
1 BHK Flat
₹61.17 L - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Sanghvi Bricks LLP
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
RC
Rajaram Construction
1/12

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
HL
High Leap Construction
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.77 K - ₹23.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
WR
Winden Realty Private Limited
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Updated
6d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Uthalsar)

DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uthalsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
0.71 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.31 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
1.72 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
Raymond Realty Limited
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
1.79 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
B
Banke
1/42
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1281 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
R
Rahul
1/22
0.5 km away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.58k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.7k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClub House
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.41k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/20
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
SY
Santosh Yadav
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/17
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 2236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
R
Rahul
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
R
Rahul
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 631 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
Powerlane Consultant
+ 1 more
1/23
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1546 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹39.77 L - 54.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.67 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 291 - 501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Uthalsar, Thane

Wagle Estate
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Oswal Park
17,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Nagar
17,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Colour Chem Housing Colony
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unnathi Gardens
13,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Uthalsar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shankheshwar Ashish
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.25 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sailavkik Swarajya
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
42.26 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of High Jacqueline Apartment CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.23 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Nav Sonali Sahajeevan And Noble
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivedhan Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane