Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 bhk Houses in Pulla Bhuwana, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Durgesh Lohar
Owner
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sunil Ji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft