Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8146

New Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh, India - Page 135

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh? Housing.com offers 5523+ Ready to Move, 721+ Under Construction and 8901+ Resale Projects in Uttar Pradesh. Choose from 10421+ new & upcoming projects in Uttar Pradesh. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh, India - Page 135 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bankey Aggarwal Heights (1025 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L - 88.28 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
Angel Mercury (1195 sq.ft)
₹82.99 L - 1.6 Cr
Ahinsa Khand II, Ghaziabad
Polaars Auza Homes (550 sq.ft)
₹15.95 L
Uattardhona, Lucknow
Sarvottam Golf Greens (1725 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad
Exotica Eastern Court (1290 sq.ft)
₹87.28 L - 1.28 Cr
Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad
Paramount Mapple (1120 sq.ft)
₹78.06 L - 1.02 Cr
Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad
Gaurs Aero Suites (485 sq.ft)
₹41.23 L
Sector 19, Noida
Omaxe Metro City Hitech Township P6 (1744 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
Presidency Presithum Phase II (742 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 132, Noida
Shaurya Lavanya Enclave (1615 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Aurangabad Khalsa, Lucknow
...Read more
BB
Bankey Bihari Infrahomes
1/60

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹63.5 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
AI
Angel India
1/27

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahinsa Khand II

2 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
PI
Polaars Infradeveloper Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Uattardhona

1 BHK Flat
₹15.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SG
Sarvottam Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvottam Golf Greens

3 BHK Flat in Crossings Republik

3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
EH
Exotica Housing & Infrastructure
1/13

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Crossings Republik

2 BHK Flat
₹87.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
PP
Paramount Propbuild Pvt Ltd
1/10

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Crossings Republik

2 BHK Flat
₹78.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
GG
Gaurs Group
1/22

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 19

Studio Apartment
₹41.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
OG
Omaxe Garv Buildtech Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Hitech Township P6

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim

1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1d ago
PI
Presidency Infraheights Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Presithum Phase II

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 132

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SC
Shaurya Constructions Lucknow
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Aurangabad Khalsa

1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
OI
Ocean Infraheights Private Limited
1/5

Studio Studio Flat in Tech Zone

Studio Apartment
₹44 L - 48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Shervani Industrial Syndicate
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dhoomanganj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
AH
Anupam Housing Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam Daffodils

3 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

3 BHK Flat
₹66.84 L - 74.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
AA
Ansal API
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 50.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
AL
Assotech Limited
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaushambi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MB
Minarets Builders and Developers

2 BHK Flat in Hazratganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RH
RN Homes
1/6

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 73

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹26 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - ₹4.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AA
Ansal API
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Megapolis

3 BHK Flat
₹46.37 L - 55.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
GH
Global Homes and Developers
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Roza Jalalpur Village

3 BHK Villa
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
AI
Angel India
1/55
Angel Jupiter
RERA
3.9

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kinauni Village

2 BHK Flat
₹86.56 L - 89.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.97 L - 96.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
AI
Aditya Infra Developer
1/10

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Uattardhona

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 60 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹66.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
SR
Satyam Real Build
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Sweet Home

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhopura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EI
Eartheze Infraheights
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uattardhona

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
S
satyamspace
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam City

Residential Land / Plots in Uattardhona

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
1/9

1 BHK Villa in Omega IV

1 BHK Villa
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
MB
Mahadev Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Shri Mahadev Villa

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahmoorganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
BH
Brick Homes
1/20

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L - 75 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹95 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K - 7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SH
Shinee Homess
1/41

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.3 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K - 11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023