Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8146

New Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh, India - Page 138

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh? Housing.com offers 5523+ Ready to Move, 721+ Under Construction and 8901+ Resale Projects in Uttar Pradesh. Choose from 10421+ new & upcoming projects in Uttar Pradesh. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh, India - Page 138 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Emaar Mgf Hridayam At Emaar Gomti Greens (1615 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Shri Sai Heritage (585 sq.ft)
₹19.01 L - 19.89 L
Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
Radhika Green (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
JHM Star (807 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chandpur Bichpuri, Bareilly
Parv Saran Home (850 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 75.0 L
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Paras Greens (1049 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bamrauli, Allahabad
Crossings Chitravan (329 sq.ft)
₹23.4 L
Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad
Ajnara Panorama (1890 sq.ft)
₹52.9 L - 1.94 Cr
Yeida, Greater Noida
Sare Spring View Heights
Price on Request
Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
Dream Ultra Luxurious Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
...Read more
EM
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Mgf Hridayam At Emaar Gomti Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SS
Satyam Shivam Sundram Group
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Lal Kuan

3 BHK Villa
₹19.01 L - 19.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
RG
Radhika Green Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Zeta I

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
JI
JHM Infrahomes Private Limited
1/9

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Chandpur Bichpuri

807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
25618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
39611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
PH
Parv Home
1/17

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 60 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹62 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PG
Paras Group Allahabad
1/21

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bamrauli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K - ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CI
Crossings Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Crossings Republik

1 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AI
Ajnara India Ltd.
1/22

4, 5 BHK Villas in Yeida

4 BHK Villa
₹52.9 L - 1.94 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹52.9 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
DH
Dream House
1/14

4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Vasundhara

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - 12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vasundhara Real Estate
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasundhara Glory Garden Phase 6

Residential Land / Plots in Hatisa Bhagawantpur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KB
KS Builders And Properties
1/10

3 BHK Duplex in Chhapraula

3 BHK Duplex
₹87.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SH
Shivaay Home
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Chhapraula

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
4 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K - ₹4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
MD
MK Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Indraprashtha Yojna

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
MI
Maghar Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Villas in Chhapraula

2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - ₹6.11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
PP
Paramount Propbuild Pvt Ltd
1/19

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Surajpur

Studio Apartment
₹26.49 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
3d ago
GV
Green Valley
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Chhapraula

630 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
MP
MR Proview Realtech
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Proview Delhi 99 Phase 2

1 BHK Flat in Indraprashtha Yojna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SL
Supertech Limited
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Surajpur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.99 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SG
Shree Ganpati Build Creations Pvt Ltd
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Daurli

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹29.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
ER
Evermark Realtors
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RK
Rehan kidwai
Residential Lands for Sale in  GSR Estate

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
JG
Jaypee Greens
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens Golf Course

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Jaypee Greens

1 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹5.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 10.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.63 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹14.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.52 K/sq.ft
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
NR
Nimbus Realty
1/36

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 168

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K - ₹15.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
GG
Gaurs Group
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Surya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2006
PI
Prem Infracity Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastripuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
VG
Vasundhara Group
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Jankipuram Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹46.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SI
Samiah International Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Samiah Vrinda City

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Phi IV

2 BHK Flat
₹56.77 L - 62.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.36 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.34 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012