Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8157

New Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh, India - Page 141

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh? Housing.com offers 5523+ Ready to Move, 721+ Under Construction and 8901+ Resale Projects in Uttar Pradesh. Choose from 10421+ new & upcoming projects in Uttar Pradesh. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Uttar Pradesh, India - Page 141 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Landway Indraprastha Residency (800 sq.ft)
₹14.4 L - 52.0 L
Near Shaheed Path, Bijnor Road
Nimbus The Golden Palms Tower A B L M N (961 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
Nimbus The Golden Palms Tower O (345 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 168, Noida
Swastik Green Park (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 1.12 Cr
Kisan Path, Lucknow
Aalayam Villas (1775 sq.ft)
₹65.66 L - 70.65 L
Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
GSR Estate (600 sq.ft)
₹4.19 L - 10.49 L
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Adwik Group La Casa (1243 sq.ft)
₹48.37 L - 60.7 L
Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
VVIP Mangal (1250 sq.ft)
₹95.19 L - 1.95 Cr
Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad
Nimbus The Golden Palms (345 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 168, Noida
Dream Builder Floor Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
...Read more
LI
Landway Innovation India Pvt Ltd
1/31

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Natkur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹38 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
NR
Nimbus Realty
1/20

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 168

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SG
Signature Group
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
AB
Aalayam Buildtech
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg

3 BHK Villa
₹65.66 L - 70.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RK
Rehan kidwai
Residential Lands for Sale in  GSR Estate

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AH
Adwik Homes
1/11

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chipiyana Buzurg

2 BHK Flat
₹48.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹52.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
VG
VVIP Group
1/19

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
NR
Nimbus Realty
1/34

1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 168

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
DH
Dream House
1/9

3 BHK Builder Floor in Vasundhara

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹88 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K - 8.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
3w ago
SL
Supertech Limited
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Sector 74

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
KB
KS Builders And Properties
1/10

3 BHK Duplex in Chhapraula

3 BHK Duplex
₹87.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SS
Shree Sai Baba Infra Project Pvt Ltd
1/7

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bijnor

2 BHK Flat
₹57.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.17 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago
VH
VS Homes
1/10

3, 4 BHK Villas in Govindpuram

3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
MI
Maghar Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Villas in Chhapraula

2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - ₹6.11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SH
Shivaay Home
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Chhapraula

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
4 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K - ₹4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
PH
Parisha Home Pvt Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Chhapraula

60 sq.yd Plot
₹36.51 L
70 sq.yd Plot
₹42.59 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹48.68 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹54.76 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹60.85 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹76.06 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹91.27 L
1 BHK Villa
₹36.51 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42.59 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.68 L - 73.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
2w ago
I
info
1/58

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bijnor

3 BHK Villa
₹41 L - 68 L
4 BHK Villa
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RK
Rehan kidwai
Residential Lands for Sale in GSR Kalp City

Residential Land / Plots in Bijnor

500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.29 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹30.43 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40.58 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48.7 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹50.73 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹63.51 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.04 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹97.39 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
₹59.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
AA
Ansal API
1/23

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Eta II

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
Updated
2w ago
M
Migsun
1/29

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Eta II

2 BHK Flat
₹48.46 L - 63.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.93 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
M
Migsun
1/23
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
4.7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

2 BHK Flat
₹48.42 L - 73.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.12 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
EI
Eminence Infrastructures
1/58

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tronica City

2 BHK Flat
₹53.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
2w ago
UA
U.P. Awas Evam Vikas Parishad
Gallery Cover Pic of UP Awas Upaevp Janhwi Enclave

1 BHK Flat in Bijnor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
RG
RP Green Estates Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Shatabdi Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1 BHK Flat
₹32.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.21 L - 44.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011