More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 47 of 47

Flats for Sale in Ajwa road, Vadodara - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ajwa road? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ajwa road. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Ajwa road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ajwa road, Vadodara - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Haathee Ivory Gardens (1489 sq.ft)
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Shree Yamuna Developers Aangan Tenaments (465 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Shivam Developers Chikuwadi Pushpak Exotica
Price on Request
Sayajipura, Vadodara
Mr Lalbhai Valsurbhai Charan Shree Gokuldham Township
Haathee Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Haathee Ivory Gardens

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013
AG
Ananta Group
1/6

Property in Madhavpura

Possession: Dec, 2022
HC
H Cube Builder
1/5

Property in Waghodia Road

Possession: May, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ajwa road

Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
3.18 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
4.72 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
4.89 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
5.60 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr

Property in Kishanwadi

Possession: Nov, 2022
SD
Shiv Developers
1/3

Property in Sayajipura

Possession: Jun, 2019
KG
Kanha Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Seva Kunj

Property in Madhavpura

Ready to Move Projects around Ajwa road

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
by Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Sama Savli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Ajwa road)

BP
Baroda Property
1/35
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Prime Reality
1/33
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Kapurai

4 BHK Triplex
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
TS
The Skyline
1/3
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/29
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Karelibaug

2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K - ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 2009 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/33
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K - 7.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/34
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1512 - 2112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 844 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5.5 BHK Villa in Haripura

5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1468 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2172 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ankhol

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 9.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 1728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Saket
RERA

5 BHK Villa in Harni

5 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 2186 - 2412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Dr Manish Patel
Owner
1/38
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus World School- 1.2 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma- 0.1 km
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
+ 1 more
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftSizes: 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/27
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ajwa road, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
25.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of H Square Hayat Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavpura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shivalay Bliss Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ankhol,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Shivalay Tirth
4 BHK Villa
Ankhol,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Serenity Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Ankhol,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dharmi Orchid Villa
Residential Plots
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Reva Bungalows
4 BHK Villa
Ankhol,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Narayan Exotica
4 BHK Villa
Ankhol,Vadodara
1.11 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Villa 14
4 BHK Villa
Ankhol,Vadodara
78.71 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav The Splendid
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ajwa road, Vadodara

Sayajipura
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ankhol
5,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Karelibaug
4,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality
4.92
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khodiyar Nagar
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kishanwadi
3,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prerna Nagar Society