Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Chhani, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Saurabh Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 592 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhani for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago