Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Courtyard Fairmont

Sort by:
Relevance
CF
by Courtyard Group

4 BHK Apartment

1

1.79 Acres

Natural Pond
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
+42
Courtyard Fairmont Project Images
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/50
New Booking
Courtyard Fairmont
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago