Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Moghul Wada, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Moghul Wada? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Moghul Wada, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (762 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Moghul Wada, Vadodara
Pratham Angel Residency (1100 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Moghul Wada, Vadodara
...Read more
PR
Pratham Realty Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Angel Residency

2 BHK Flat in Moghul Wada

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Moghul Wada)

Jayendra Shah
Owner
1/14
2.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJU OMLET- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0...+ More
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/16
3.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/21
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/19
4.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area
Jayesh
Owner
1/14
5.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navyug English Medium School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
PE
Pramukhraj Enterprise
1/5
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Mandvi

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 242 - 738 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TR
Tattv Realities
1/6
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 561 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
J
Jhanvi Construction
1/2
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Wadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shreenathji Builders
1/2
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandvi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 580 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
MAYUR KASAR
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
Parth
Owner
1/23
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali...+ More
Mitul Khatri
Owner
1/16
1.0 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmIn...+ More
Nilesh G Shah
Owner
1/18
1.0 km away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Adi Gandhi
1/6
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
OS
Om Sai Infra
1/5
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Yakutpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 384 - 508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BE
Balaji Enterprise
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 354 - 483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KD
Kothi Developers
1/4
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kevdabaug

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 161 - 190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Falguni Shah
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Kathiyawadi Khadki- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Ziganesh Shah
Owner
1/22
1.2 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Narayan Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmEva The Mall-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Moghul Wada, Vadodara

Baranpura Chokhandi
2,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatia Chawl
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tad Falia
2,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Moghul Wada, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Goverdhan Residency
Property
Moghul Wada,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kothi Lavitra Flats Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Moghul Wada,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kothi Lavitra Flats
Property
Moghul Wada,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Ambika Dham
Property
Moghul Wada,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhyashakti Ambe Villa
Property
Moghul Wada,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Angel Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Moghul Wada,Vadodara
33.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudrax Developers Ranmukteshwar Complex
Property
Moghul Wada,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kothi Lavitra Flats Phase 1
1 BHK Apartment
Moghul Wada,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarkesh Maruti Avenue
Property
Moghul Wada,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moghul Wada, Vadodara

Mandvi
3,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadi
4,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokshi Bazar
10,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatepura
4,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft