Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Narayan Villas

Sort by:
Relevance
NV
by Narayan Realty

4 BHK Villa

16

Narayan Villas invites you to come home to soothing comfort of large spaces, well-lit and ventilated rooms. Relax in the stylishly elegant interiors. Feel the sensuous cold breeze from the surrounding landscape that adds beauty and serenity to your dwelling. At Narayan Villas, experience elegance like nowhere else and never before. The planning of the project is smart as is evident by the design and layout, the location and the fittings. It is a spacious project with smart homes which fit smartly into ones needs. Its features promise a life of peace, contentment and convenience. The project boasts of the amenities that are synonymous to luxury and is justified in doing so. Adding to these, the homes have ample cross ventilation and offer unmatched privacy to its occupants. With everything grand and beautiful, Narayan Villas certainly makes for an ideal home....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Volleyball Court
Gazebo
Spa
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+29
Narayan Villas Project Images
HR
Happy Real Estate
1/16
Resale
Narayan Villas
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community