Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Nagda Rajmani Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
by Nagda Developers

3 BHK Apartment

5

0.38 Acres

Nagda Rajmani Residency is a project by Nagda Developers Pvt Ltd in Vadodara. It is a Under Construction project. Nagda Rajmani Residency offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Sevasi, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.38 Acres . It has 35 units. There is 1 building in this project. Nagda Rajmani Residency offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1022.0 - 1198.0 sq.ft.. Launched in November 2021, Nagda Rajmani Residency is slated for possession in Dec, 2026. The address of Nagda Rajmani Residency is Sevasi.Nagda Rajmani Residency ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. Young families with kids can explore modern-arrangements for leisure and play such as Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. There is provision for Visitor Parking.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Nagda Rajmani Residency is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/RAA10204/170522.Till date, Nagda Developers Pvt Ltd has developed 1 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Sevasi is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Swimming Pool
Letter Box
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+21
Nagda Rajmani Residency Project Images
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/28
New Booking
Nagda Rajmani Residency
RERA
₹65.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago