Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Tilak Nagar, Kishanwadi, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tilak Nagar)

AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/34
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1512 - 2112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ankhol

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K - ₹4.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
+ 1 more
1/12
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftSizes: 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
4.93 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.79 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Hazelwood
2.56 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.75 Cr
Shree Siddheshwar Hazelwood
Nyalkaran Group
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Harni, Vadodara
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SHIVAY SPLENDORA
3.64 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 48.51 L
SHIVAY SPLENDORA
Shivay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Ankhol, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Sizes: 1505 - 2829 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/46
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K - 6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1470 - 3095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SI
Space Infra
1/11
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 570 - 1224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SA
Shail Associates
1/6
0.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 330 - 343 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
VI
VR Infraspace Private Limited
1/17
0.5 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Waghodia Road

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 266 - 643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
RB
Royal Builders Vadodara
1/3
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 382 - 483 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
S P Infra
1/9
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kishanwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 87 - 534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Jigar Prajapati
Owner
1/23
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmAshirwad Restaurant- 0.1 kmCroma- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tilak Nagar, Vadodara

Ekta Nagar
2,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Space Burhani Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Aerocity Ramnath Luxuria
2 BHK Apartment
New Karelibaug,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Aashray
3 BHK Apartment
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
39.83 L-45.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Vibes
2 BHK Apartment
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
30.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Serene
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
60.01 L-61.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zillion Splendid 2
3 BHK Apartment
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
45.01 L-46.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
25.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Highness
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
42.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of H Square Hayat Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavpura,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tilak Nagar, Vadodara

Kishanwadi
3,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yakutpura
3,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.93%
Rise in last 1 Year