More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 63 of 63

Flats for Sale in Undera, Vadodara - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Undera? Housing.com offers 64+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 49+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Undera. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Undera. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Undera, Vadodara - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Darshanam Club Life Phase Il
Price on Request
Undera, Vadodara
Delta The Empire (626 sq.ft)
₹12.51 L - 18.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta The Empire

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Undera

1 BHK Flat
₹12.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹18.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85 K - ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Undera)

SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Undera

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
2.50 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
4.12 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
6.29 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa
Bhagyalaxshmi Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Villas New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/37
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K - 5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.81 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1523 - 4953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L - 87.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.28 K - 3.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2377 - 3220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2663 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2024 - 2077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 4442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09k/sq.ftSizes: 1571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Undera

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay West Park
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
Samanvay West Park
by Samanvay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenser X Marina Phase 2
₹3.75 Cr
Spenser X Marina Phase 2
by Greystone Developers
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Sherkhi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2523 - 4195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/37
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹6.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1154 - 2177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Avisa
RERA

4 BHK Villa in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
₹2.68 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3478 - 3908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/27
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹76.99 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1255 - 1293 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sherkhi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Undera, Vadodara

Eshanya
3,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Undera, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Club Life
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Residency
3, 4 BHK Villas
Undera,Vadodara
68.0 L-97.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Prospera
2 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
39.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eshanya Skybreeze
2 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
29.5 L-33.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Forever Atmosphere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
78.01 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Greens
Property
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Westgate Nobella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Srushti
3 BHK Villa
Undera,Vadodara
1.13 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemad Bunglows
4 BHK Villa
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Imperia
3 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Undera, Vadodara

New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koyali
3,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karadiya
3 people rated this locality
4.08
4,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajwa
2 people rated this locality
4
6,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Gotri
4,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajva
4,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhayli
4 people rated this locality