Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 161

2 BHK for sale in Vapi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vapi? Housing.com offers 155+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 108+ New Projects, 155+ Resale Properties and 53+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vapi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vapi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Phase 2, GIDC
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Shanti Nagar, Geeta Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Chhiri
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Rata
2 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Dungri Falia, GIDC
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Pramukh Hills, Gunjan
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Chala, Vapi
2 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Chala
2 BHK Flat (1203 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Chala
2 BHK Flat (1291 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Chala
...Read more
Pooja Kumavat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GIDC for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 1.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0.1 km
Lalit
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Xaviers High School, Koparli, Vapi - CBSE- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Hotel F...+ More
Sultan Khan
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenSports Facility
Pranjan Maharik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GIDC for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹680.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Dhanraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul.- 0.1 kmParvarish Children Hospital- 1.1 kmJagjits Veera Dhabha- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Dam...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sai Properties
1/2
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Rajkumar Dumpala
Owner
1/38
Resale
Gurukul Heights
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Sai Properties
1/7
Resale
Pramukh Residency
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Ankiit Sharma
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Rupesh Ranjan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balitha for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 kmHaria L G Rotary Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0...+ More
Saroj Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1278 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chanod Colony for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
MJ
Manish Jain
1/19
Resale
Pramukh Sahaj
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Akhilesh Kumar Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chharwada for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Khushi Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1175 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chharwada for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Puneet Pandey
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Pratik Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tukwada for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vapi (CBSE)- 2.3 kmHaria L G Rotary Hospital- 8.6 kmMcDonald's- 4.1 kmHome Mart Super S...+ More
Ashish Chauhan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
C M Brahmbhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balitha for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Jawedd Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Shravan Pandey
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 0.5 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 2.7 kmNawab Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmWestside - Hotel Fortune P...+ More
Irfan
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft

Photos under screening...

₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
Yanshu Baria
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Saroj Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1005 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dungra for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Anjjan Raj Medhi
Owner
1/17
Resale
SHREENATHJI RESIDENCY
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Harshit GUPTA
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Om Valram Heritage, Dungra for Rs. 3200000
Resale
Om Valram Heritage
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 1.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 3.2 kmNawab Family Dhaba- 11.6 kmGolden Plaza- 4 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vapi, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Vida 360
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Green Leaf
Property
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vivan
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpshakti Shakti Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Aakar Sun Aakar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Maruti Green Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aum Royale
Property
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravan Sagar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villas
Property
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Azad Residency Part 2
Property
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vapi, Vapi

Chala
4 people rated this locality
5
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjan
4 people rated this locality
5
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balitha
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
GIDC
1 people rated this locality