More Filters
Last Updated: Nov 24, 2025
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bawada, Salvav, Vapi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bawada? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bawada. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bawada)

SG
Shagoon Group
1/16
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gunjan, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 700 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PG
Pramukh Group
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balitha, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2320 - 2845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Pramukh Group
1/29
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1360 - 1535 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PG
Pramukh Group
1/9
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Chala, Vapi

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1960 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PG
Pramukh Group
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2320 - 3040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PG
Pramukh Group
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharwada, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2720 - 3445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
N
Niilkanth
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
1/11
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rata, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DD
D Dot Developers
1/5
0.9 km away

4 BHK Bungalow in Balitha, Vapi

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 2400 - 2750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Nitin Sonawane
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis' Secondary & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIBRANT MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Harshit GUPTA
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Kirtibhai Patel
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Dhaval Patel
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Baghiraj
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
DHAVAL H DESAI
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Jatin Chauhan
Owner
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Presidential School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizag- 0.1 kmReliance SMART Baza...+ More
Koushal
Owner
1/15
1.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Mohan Kumavat
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Rohan Mody
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
3727 sq.ft

by Pramukh Group
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chala, Vapi
PG
Pramukh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Green County
Price on Request
Pramukh Green County
by Pramukh Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chharwada, Vapi
PG
Pramukh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vachanamrut
₹38.0 L
Shreeji Vachanamrut
by Shreeji Enterprise
3 BHK Villa
Rata, Vapi
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
Developer
Rajiv
Owner
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bawada, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Vida 360
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagoon Green
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gunjan,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shayona Lagoon
1.5, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Flora
Property
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M M Lake City
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Aristo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bal Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Musa Fortune Residency
Property
Gunjan,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Shree Arham Ajit 2
4 BHK Apartment
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S8 Sun Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bawada, Vapi

Gunjan
4 people rated this locality
5
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balitha
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tukwada
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salvav
4,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chala
4 people rated this locality
5
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft