Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 197

New Residential Projects in Candon Nagar, Chanod Colony, Vapi - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Candon Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Candon Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Candon Nagar, Chanod Colony, Vapi - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Punagri Gokul Villa
Price on Request
Imran Nagar, Vapi
Avadh Heliconia Homes (1597 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Tukwada, Vapi
Shree Ganesh Arcade
Price on Request
Dabhel, Vapi
Vinayak Sunrise Avenue (404 sq.ft)
Gunjan, Vapi
S8 Sun Signature 2
Punagri Associates
4.5 km away

Property in Imran Nagar, Vapi

Possession: Dec, 2025
AG
Avadh Group
1/35
8.4 km away

3 BHK Villa in Tukwada, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Shree Ganesh Fortune
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Arcade
7.91 km away

Property in Dabhel, Vapi

Possession: Dec, 2023
VA
Vinayak Associates Vapi
1/10
1.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dungra, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SA
Sun Associates Valsad
1/9
4.93 km away

Property in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

Possession: Dec, 2026
SH
Shree Hari Buildcon Rajkot
4.44 km away

Property in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
S8 Developers
4.4 km away

Property in Imran Nagar, Vapi

Possession: Dec, 2026
MM
M M Developers Valsad
1/5
2.45 km away

Property in Karvad, Vapi

Possession: Apr, 2021
BH
Bhanuben Hashmukh Javia
4.45 km away

Property in Imran Nagar, Vapi

Possession: Dec, 2025
S
Shivalik Infra
1/10
4.53 km away

Property in Imran Nagar, Vapi

Possession: Dec, 2030
SE
Saideep Enterprise
1/8
1.43 km away

Property in Dungra, Vapi

Possession: Dec, 2020
KH
Kakaria Housing & Infrastructure
6.52 km away

3 BHK Villa in Chala, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
₹55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
KP
K P Enterprise
1/3
1.13 km away

Property in GIDC, Vapi

Possession: Jul, 2018
SR
S R Enterprise Valsad
1.88 km away

Property in Dungra, Vapi

Possession: May, 2019
VS
Valram Sagar Associates
1/9
2.44 km away

Property in Dungra, Vapi

Possession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Candon Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Green County
Price on Request
Pramukh Green County
by Pramukh Group
3, 4 BHK Flats