More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in GIDC, Vapi - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in GIDC? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in GIDC. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in GIDC. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (GIDC)

PG
Pramukh Group
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharwada, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2720 - 3445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
N
Niilkanth
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
1/11
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rata, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Pramukh Group
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balitha, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2320 - 2845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shagoon Group
1/16
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gunjan, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 700 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PG
Pramukh Group
1/29
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1360 - 1535 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PG
Pramukh Group
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2320 - 3040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PG
Pramukh Group
1/9
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Chala, Vapi

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1960 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Amar Shukla
Owner
1/17
1.3 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
4450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.2 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0.1 km
RD
R D Infra
1/3
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Imran Nagar, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 368 - 419 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
MM
Megh Mayur Infra
1/8
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Imran Nagar, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Afreen Naeem Makrani
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0.1 km
Rishav
Owner
1/11
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Hotel Fortune Park, Vap...+ More
OA
Odhav Angan Co Hsg Soc
1/4
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chanod Colony, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 305 - 482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Kaushal
Owner
1/17
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 1.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Hotel Fortune Park, Vap...+ More
Kiran Borse
Owner
1/12
1.9 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Xaviers High School, Koparli, Vapi - CBSE- 0.2 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman...+ More
Rudra Salvi
Owner
1/20
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Nakul
Owner
1/25
1.9 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
CG
Chauhan Group
1/16
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanchanagar, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around GIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Green County
Price on Request
Pramukh Green County
by Pramukh Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chharwada, Vapi
PG
Pramukh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vachanamrut
₹38.0 L
Shreeji Vachanamrut
by Shreeji Enterprise
3 BHK Villa
by Pramukh Group
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chala, Vapi
PG
Pramukh Group
Developer
SA
SUN AAKAR RESIDENCY
1/3
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Imran Nagar, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 365 - 610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in GIDC, Vapi

Dungri Falia
3,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Sector
3,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
3,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Golden Town
2,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in GIDC, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Atulyam
Property
GIDC,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Marvelous Celestial
2, 3 BHK Apartments
GIDC,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramayan Lake Palace Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
GIDC,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Azad Residency