0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

Flats for Sale in Karvad, Vapi under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
1/2
3.51 km away
Resale
₹13.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
4 km away
Resale
₹7.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
DV
Damani Ventures
1/23
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dungra, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹48.95 K - ₹51.83 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2028
N
Niilkanth
1/15
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Darshak
Owner
1/5
4.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
2.48 km away
Resale
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
11.01 km away
Resale
₹24.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vapi Properties
5.92 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
7.23 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
5.79 km away
Resale
Siddhi Mind Tree Gehana Phase 2
RERA
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
5.92 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
CP
Chetan Patel
1/16
3.08 km away
Resale
Chauhan Chamunda Dream City
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
4 km away
Resale
₹8.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
7.23 km away
Resale
₹15.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
7.23 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/15
7.38 km away
Resale
Pramukh Oracle
RERA
₹30.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/19
6.54 km away
Resale
Pramukh Sahaj
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
5.51 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Karvad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vachanamrut
₹38.0 L
Shreeji Vachanamrut
by Shreeji Enterprise
3 BHK Villa
Rata, Vapi
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
Developer
MJ
Manish Jain
1/9
5.54 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MJ
Manish Jain
1/7
5.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
B
BidDeal
1/8
6.98 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak Mindtree Gehana
RERA
₹16.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
7.23 km away
New Booking
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MJ
Manish Jain
7.23 km away
Resale
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Hukum Singh
Owner
1/6
1.59 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmGolden Plaza- 0.4 km
Darshak
Owner
1/8
4 km away
Resale
₹22.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Maulik Patel
Owner
1/19
2.82 km away
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
1/11
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rata, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Rudra Salvi
Owner
1/20
3.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Chauhan Chamunda Dream City
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Shiv Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/6
3.51 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Karvad, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of M M Musa Residency
Property
Karvad,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karvad, Vapi

Chhiri
2,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9%
Fall in last 1 Year
GIDC
1 people rated this locality
5
2,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dungra
2,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanchanagar
2,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rata
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chala
4 people rated this locality
5
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjan
4 people rated this locality
5
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balitha
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chharwada
2,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chanod Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
1,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.84%
Fall in last 1 Year