Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

3 BHK for sale in Rata, Vapi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rata? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Rata. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rata, Vapi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreeji Vachanamrut (1900 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Rata, Vapi
3 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Alkapuri, Geeta Nagar
Balaji Empire (675 sq.mt)
₹38.7 L
Dungra, Vapi
Pramukh Green County (2720 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chharwada, Vapi
Niilkanth Aaradhya (1450 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Geeta Nagar, Vapi
Pramukh Aristo (2320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balitha, Vapi
Pramukh Silver Stone (2320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
Pramukh Blue Stone (1360 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
3 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Desai Wad, Geeta Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Shanti Nagar, Geeta Nagar
...Read more
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rata, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
5.35 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
DV
Damani Ventures
1/23
5.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dungra, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
Pramukh Group
1/22
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharwada, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
N
Niilkanth
1/15
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
Pramukh Group
1/17
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balitha, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PG
Pramukh Group
1/14
5.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chala, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
PG
Pramukh Group
1/29
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chala, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
MJ
Manish Jain
5.53 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Vaibhavi Sharma
Owner
1/22
6.44 km away
Resale
Shubham Green City
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Mukul
Owner
1/11
4.1 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
Sri Ram Property
1/19
5.96 km away
Resale
Pramukh S3
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleNatural LightLift
Dhaval Patel
Owner
1/8
4.54 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis' Secondary & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIBRANT MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sai Properties
1/22
6.49 km away
Resale
Nagjua The Park
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Rajiv
Owner
1/11
4.54 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
PATEL
Owner
1/31
6.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Belleza
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Imran Saiyed
Owner
1/19
5.22 km away
Resale
Shree Green Leaves Building G And H
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom

Ready to Move Projects around Rata

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vachanamrut
₹38.0 L
Shreeji Vachanamrut
by Shreeji Enterprise
3 BHK Villa
Rata, Vapi
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Green County
Price on Request
Pramukh Green County
by Pramukh Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chharwada, Vapi
PG
Pramukh Group
Developer
MM
M M Infra
1/16
4.19 km away

3 BHK Villa in Balitha, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MI
Mahavir Infra
1/8
3.77 km away

3 BHK Flat in GIDC, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SI
Shiv Infra Projects
1/15
3.54 km away

3 BHK Villa in Balitha, Vapi

1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
SC
Solitaire County LLP
1/14
2.66 km away

3 BHK Villa in Balitha, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PV
Pramukh Venture
1/15
2.43 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chharwada, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3w ago
PI
Param Infra Space
1/9
4.62 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gunjan, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
TS
Tulsi Siddhii
1/16
4.67 km away
Sarthak
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Chala, Vapi