More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 357

Flats for Sale in Selvas, Imran Nagar, Vapi - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Selvas? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Selvas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Selvas, Imran Nagar, Vapi - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Earth Sky Heaven (755 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
Nilkanth Ashirwad (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Geeta Nagar, Vapi
Shree Shivalika (386 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
Shiv Shayona Lagoon (662 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Balitha, Vapi
Nagjua The ET Park Ph 3 (1178 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
Mahavir Marvelous Celestial (734 sq.ft)
Price on Request
GIDC, Vapi
Aashapura Niilkanth Veena (1210 sq.ft)
Price on Request
GIDC, Vapi
M M Lake City (1500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balitha, Vapi
Pramukh Residency (1400 sq.ft)
₹38.84 L - 53.82 L
Chala, Vapi
Magnum Square 2 (601 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gunjan, Vapi
...Read more
EI
Earth Infra Valsad
1/14
2.26 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chala, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
CB
Chetankumar Bhanushali
1/5
1.33 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SG
Shree Ganesh Developers Valsad
1/8
3.28 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
SI
Shiv Infra Projects
1/15
2.76 km away

1.5, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Balitha, Vapi

1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
NL
Nagjua Lifespaces
1/9
3.64 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chala, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
MI
Mahavir Infra
1/8
1.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GIDC, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AD
Aashapura Developers
1/20
4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GIDC, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
MM
M M Infra
1/16
1.91 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Balitha, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PD
Pramukh Developer
1/9
2.98 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chala, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
₹38.84 L - 53.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K/sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
MI
Magnum Infra
1/9
1.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gunjan, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MD
Maa Developers
1/11
3.41 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in GIDC, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
UH
Urban House Realtors Llp
1/27
4.07 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹23.65 L - 33.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.34 L - 38.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PV
Pramukh Venture
1/15
2.24 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharwada, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3w ago
DR
Daxaben Ramanlal Patel
1/3
1.94 km away
Nyra 2
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Chala, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
DD
D Dot Developers
1/5
2.7 km away

4 BHK Bungalow in Balitha, Vapi

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
MS
Mukesh Samgi
1/3
1.71 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
Updated
2w ago
B
BUILDWELLS
1/7
1.91 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
PE
Param Enterprise
1/7
2.54 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
PD
Pramukh Developer
1/16
3.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K/sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Selvas

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Green County
Price on Request
Pramukh Green County
by Pramukh Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
by Pramukh Group
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chala, Vapi
PG
Pramukh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vachanamrut
₹38.0 L
Shreeji Vachanamrut
by Shreeji Enterprise
3 BHK Villa
Rata, Vapi
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
Developer
MC
Manasvi Corporation
1/5
5.51 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dungra, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
PG
Pramukh Group
1/13
3.11 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
₹31.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.76 L - 37.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SC
Shiv Co Op Housing Society Limited
1/3
0.88 km away

6, 8 BHK Flats in Imran Nagar, Vapi

6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
TD
Tulip Developers
1/3
1.24 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SC
Solitaire County LLP
1/14
2.38 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Balitha, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NH
Nikeshkumar Hirjibhai Balar
1/4
1.93 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chharwada, Vapi

1547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
GG
Gavan Group
1/21
1.89 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Chala, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
HL
Human Life Space
1/3
4.49 km away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Dungra, Vapi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SD
Shivam Developers
1/6
1.89 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chala, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MI
Mustafa Infra
1/19
5.55 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dungra, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
VS
Vapi Steel Company
1/6
6.73 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vatar, Vapi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Selvas, Vapi

₹3,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹2,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Selvas, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Aristo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Musa Fortune Residency
Property
Gunjan,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S8 Sun Signature 2
Property
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Shree Arham Ajit 2
4 BHK Apartment
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Sky
Property
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Marvelous Celestial
2, 3 BHK Apartments
GIDC,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S8 Sun Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghulaxmi Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MF Skyon Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Sanskruti
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Selvas, Vapi

₹4,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjan
4 people rated this locality
5
₹3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹2,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
GIDC
1 people rated this locality
5
₹2,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Geeta Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
₹2,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹2,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chala
4 people rated this locality
5
₹2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹2,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chanod Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
₹1,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.84%
Fall in last 1 Year