Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Laxmanpur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Jay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Laxmanpur for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Laxmanpur)

SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari, Varanasi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L - 73.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming PoolClose to Railway Station
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/23
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleSwimming Pool
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftClose to JHV MallClose to Railway Station
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportGymnasiumCommunity Hall
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹84.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/19
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Public School Dandupur Christ Nagar Varanasi- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best...+ More
RI
Ramesth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 289 - 1116 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SE
SS Enterprise
1/3
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chhataripur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹66.22 L - 70.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Apna Properties
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
VD
Varanasi Development Authority
1/26
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 98.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SH
Shivakashi Homes Private Limited
1/18
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹77.56 L - 81.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.8 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AV
Aditri Vaishno Infra
1/15
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dandupur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 73.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.11 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmanpur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
1.01 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kunj Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Jail Road,Varanasi
49.5 L-60.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Heights
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Shivpur,Varanasi
52.5 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kutumb Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
46.9 L-63.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesth Shree Narayan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Kashi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
73.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varanasi Landmark Tower Phase 1 2 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
62.44 L-98.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditri Vaishno Kashi Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dandupur,Varanasi
53.53 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradh Dev Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarai Takki,Varanasi
29.6 L-49.95 L

Popular Locality for sale around Laxmanpur, Varanasi

Narayanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivpur
3 people rated this locality
3.5
5,961