0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Narayanpur, Varanasi under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
I
IICONIQ
1/7
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in varanas...+ More
Updated
1d ago