More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1192

Flats for Sale in Sigra, Varanasi - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sigra? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sigra. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Sigra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sigra, Varanasi - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2450 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Kanchanpur
2 BHK Independent House (920 sq.ft)
₹59.8 L
Karaundi, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Paharia, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1892 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Chandoli
4 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Chandua Chhittupur, Shivpurwa
1.5 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Rohania, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Lohta
3 BHK Flat (1459 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sikraul, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Narayanpur, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1456 sq.ft)
₹37.86 L
Rohania, Varanasi
...Read more
SA
Sonika Associates
Play video
1/17
5.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingNatural LightSmart Home24*7 Security
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1/5
5.46 km away
New Booking
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
5.98 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Satyendra Dubey
Owner
6.24 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0...+ More
Suraj Yadav
Owner
1/10
0.6 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
AI
Amyika Infra
1/6
6.47 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Nikhil Gupta
Owner
1/7
5.04 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
Akanksha Alok Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1459 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jai Vaibhavi Vaibhavi Apartments, Sikraul for Rs. 10000000
5.15 km away
Resale
Jai Vaibhavi Vaibhavi Apartments
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospita...+ More
Updated
6d ago
I
IICONIQ
1/7
5.86 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DS
DIVYA SINGH
1/12
6.47 km away
New Booking
₹37.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmThe F...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Satish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 786 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pandeypur for Rs. 3500000
4.58 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
DS
DIVYA SINGH
1/5
6.9 km away
New Booking
₹12.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambition School Varanasi- 8.6 kmKabir Chaura Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel TRIDEV- 0.1 kmShapuri Mall Vishwanath Trust- 0....+ More
JB
JBS Builder
5.98 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JHV MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Munna R Bhardhwaj
Owner
5.98 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AP
Aditi Property
1/3
5.97 km away
New Booking
₹12.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Resta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vishal
Owner
1/7
6.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 2.9 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmPND M...+ More
AP
Aditi Property
1/4
5.97 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh Kumar Dubey
Owner
1/7
2.54 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Deepak Singh
Owner
1/4
7.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Varanasi- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmSatk...+ More
SI
Shakuntalam Infradevelopers Ltd
1/14
6.47 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rohania, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 99.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.38 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Sonu Gupta Ji
Owner
7.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area
DP
Devnath Patel
6.47 km away
New Booking
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
0.71 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditi Property
1/4
5.97 km away
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ashok Kumar Singh Developres
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1142 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hamrautia for Rs. 4868000
3.62 km away
Resale
₹48.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Varanasi- 0.1 km ...+ More
DP
Divas Property
1/12
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sigra, Varanasi

7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.67%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sigra, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sevashram
Property
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Akshara Shri Krishna Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ELA Shiva Kashi Vijay Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Infratech
2 BHK Apartment
Sigra,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vimla Developers Chandra Vimla Vihar
Property
Sigra,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sigra, Varanasi

Mahmoorganj
6 people rated this locality
4.83
10,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lahartara
11 people rated this locality
4.68
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chetganj
1 people rated this locality
5
15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maheshpur
2 people rated this locality
5
7,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
66.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivpurwa
1 people rated this locality
5
10,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft