Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

RERA Certified Projects in Sikraul, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
OP
One Place Infrastructures Private Limited
1/11

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sikraul

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
WD
Winsome Developer Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikraul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
JV
Jai Vaibhavi Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Vaibhavi Vaibhavi Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikraul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
OP
One Place Infrastructures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of One Wisdom

Property in Sikraul

Possession: Jun, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Sikraul)

SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L - 73.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/29
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹93.73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/28
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/39
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftClose to JHV MallClose to Railway Station
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹99.81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹99.96 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJH...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹87.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/19
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Public School Dandupur Christ Nagar Varanasi- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaur...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sikraul, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of One Avenue Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Wisdom
Property
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TBS Estates Private Limited Aastha Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RBA Height
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Vaibhavi Vaibhavi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikraul,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sikraul, Varanasi

VDA Colony
4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taktakpur
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majhbhitiyan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhojuveer
5,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lamhi
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khajuri Colony
6,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maqbool Alam Road
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajpur
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft