More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 591

Flats for Sale in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rukmani Vihar? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rukmani Vihar. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Rukmani Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (375 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (700 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Chhatikara
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Vrindavan, Vrindavan
1 RK Studio (528 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan
1 BHK Studio (435 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
5 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.57 Cr
Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹70.0 L
Chhatikara, Vrindavan
...Read more
SAMAR BUSWAL
1/4
0.75 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Sunita Agrawal
Owner
1/4
1.24 km away
Resale
Tarang Divine City Villas
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Royel Gold
Owner
1/3
1.66 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.9 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.34 km away
Resale
Sanskar City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/2
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RD
Rahul Dhaka
1/22
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
SR
Sanson Reality
1/7
2.7 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Gopnanda
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP FinishingClose to Nayati Medicity
Updated
4w ago
R
RedBrik
1/4
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/9
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/12
1.81 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Cente...+ More
Updated
4w ago
US
Udham Singh
1/22
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SR
Sanson Reality
1/30
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to MRC Ayurveda Research Center
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
2.78 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
Sudarshan Dua
1/11
2.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupKids Area
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/23
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rukmani Vihar

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
SR
Sanson Reality
1/5
1.79 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KB
Krishna Bhoomi Properties
1/5
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹47.21 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
R
RedBrik
1/6
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 20600000
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
Gallery Cover Image of 543 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 6006000
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
543 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
Gallery Cover Image of 548 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 6006000
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
548 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse CeilingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
Gallery Cover Image of 1077 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 15400000
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
Ajay
1/24
2.81 km away
New Booking
Express Hare Krishna Orchid
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Ashiyana
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
1.88 Cr-2.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan

11,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year