0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 934

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 1.5 Crores - Page 17

Sort by:
Relevance
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/20
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
A
Ajay
1/6
New Booking
Basera Baikunth
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsal...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/30
New Booking
₹27.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 km  ...+ More
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/28
New Booking
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenGated CommunityInternal RoadsChildren Play Area
SR
Sanson Reality
1/23
New Booking
Padchhaya Shri Radha Sharnam
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
RD
Rahul Dhaka
1/22
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Sanjay Srivastava OMR Proptech
1/16
New Booking
OMR Vanshivat Farms 2 0
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vaango- 0.1 km
SR
Sanson Reality
1/3
Resale
Pushpanjali Gopnanda
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeFalse CeilingClose to G.c.jain Plaza
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Srivastava OMR Proptech
1/17
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrinda...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ankit Chaudhary
Owner
220 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 0.1 kmMBS Destination Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ajay Chaudhary
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.9 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/13
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to MallClose to Airport
Updated
1d ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/14
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹28.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
A
Anil
1/16
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Anil
1/17
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Anil
1/13
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
1/8
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/2
New Booking
₹73.15 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
133 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Kanchan
1/2
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
A
Anjali
1/4
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.29k/sq.yd
101 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
A
Anjali
1/3
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
A
Anjali
1/3
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
A
Anjali
1/4
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.yd
530 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
A
Anjali
1/4
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
A
Anjali
1/5
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.79k/sq.yd
156 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan