0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 968

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 2 Crores - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sanson Reality
1/22
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 0.1 kmChaat Chopaty ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Deva Brijwasi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 15.4 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km
Chandni Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft Studio Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
Nitish
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
A
Appan
1/2
New Booking
₹63.75 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Appan
1/14
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Appan
1/15
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹53.13 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Radhey Radhey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vrindaban Bangar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Sanson Reality
1/20
New Booking
Laadli Govindvan
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kritika Kaushik
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
New Booking
₹65.38 L
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Ajay
1/13
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹955.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
24x7 Security24 Hours ConciergeKid's PoolPower Backup
A
Ajay
1/26
New Booking
Om Shri Vrinda Orchids
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- ...+ More
SR
Sanson Reality
1/15
Resale
Sanskar City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Nayati MedicityClose to Valley Plaza
Updated
3w ago
Anshu Gautam
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
438 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to TempleClub HouseGymnasium
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/7
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SR
Sanson Reality
1/24
New Booking
Laadli Height
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RD
Rahul Dhaka
1/20
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
A
Appan
1/29
New Booking
Laadli Height
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
509 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Sunrakh Bangar