0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1024

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 2 Crores - Page 22

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
Makaan Associates
1/8
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/4
Resale
Sanskriti Radha Saundaryam
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 1.8 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 B...+ More
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/4
Resale
Sanskriti Radha Saundaryam
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/4
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 B...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/4
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/37
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Restaurants/CafeteriasGated CommunityInternal RoadsSecurity Guards
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/9
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
S
Satish
1/19
Resale
Shri Radha Florence
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/28
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
7 Flowers Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
A
Anjali
1/4
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftSwimming PoolClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/28
New Booking
Gangotri Ramtal
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/23
New Booking
Om Shri Vrinda Orchids
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/15
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/12
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMURTHAL KA MASHOOR GULSHAN DHABA- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
YA
Yield And Yard Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty H...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MS
Monika S
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/5
Resale
Sanskriti Radha Saundaryam
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Anjali
1/5
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots
₹91.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmCity Institute of Medical S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/21
New Booking
₹26.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/19
New Booking
₹17.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Anjali
1/3
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MS
Monika S
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OV
OM Vrinda Realty
1/4
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft