0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1023

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 3 Crores - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- ...+ More
Sudarshan Dua
1/11
Verified
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupKids Area
SR
Sanson Reality
1/14
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/8
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹925.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 17 kmMBS Dest...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/8
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/7
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Ranjeet Singh
1/33
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsLandscaped GardenChildren Play AreaInternal Roads
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/8
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Deva Brijwasi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 15.4 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km
Chandni Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft Studio Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/9
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjay Srivastava OMR Proptech
1/32
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/20
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹31.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Resea...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/24
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
7 Flowers Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
AP
Anchal Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/20
Resale
NK Nandani Gowlok Dham
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
Resale
Mathura Vrindavan MVDA Rukmani Vihar Awasiya Yojana
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrinda...+ More
SR
Sanson Reality
1/7
Resale
Pushpanjali Gopnanda
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP FinishingClose to Nayati Medicity
Updated
3w ago
S
Shailendra
1/13
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical S...+ More
Ankit Chaudhary
Owner
220 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 0.1 kmMBS Destination Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
US
Udham Singh
1/7
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/25
New Booking
Koshda Mandakini
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to G.c.jain PlazaSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jait
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhatikara
11,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VIP Road
10,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe Eternity
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramtal Kund
10,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmani Vihar
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raman Reiti
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kota
11,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.39%
Rise in last 1 Year