0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1053

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 5 Crores - Page 31

Sort by:
Relevance
R
RedBrik
1/4
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
R
RedBrik
1/11
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Physically Disabled FriendlyGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
R
RedBrik
1/5
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹80.54 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹74.66 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
Sanson Reality
1/9
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/15
New Booking
Sanskar City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/5
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay Srivastava OMR Proptech
1/27
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
7 Flowers Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
MA
Makaan Associates
1/17
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
1/23
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmCity Institute of Medical S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
Sanskar City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/22
Resale
Shri Radha NRI Greens
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/3
New Booking
₹30.87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/3
New Booking
₹34.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
6d ago
R
Rsquarenoida
1/21
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Samar Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
KB
Krishna Bhoomi Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹88.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Guru Kripa Sky
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
1/5
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
US
Udham Singh
1/7
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
Vedic Bhoomi Realtors Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
OV
OM Vrinda Realty
1/13
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/8
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
B
Brijvaas
1/19
New Booking
Gangotri Ramtal
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
B
Brijvaas
1/19
New Booking
Gangotri Ramtal
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft