More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 298

Flats for Sale in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vatsalya Gram? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vatsalya Gram. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Vatsalya Gram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Studio (534 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Raman Reiti
Agricultural Land (4500 sq.ft)
₹61.2 L
Sunrakh Bangar
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
1 RK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
4 BHK Independent House (160 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 RK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 RK Studio (475 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (873 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 RK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
...Read more
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/22
2.09 km away
Resale
Shri Radha NRI Greens
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Ranjeet Singh
1/12
2.23 km away
New Booking
OMR Shri Radha Rani Farms
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
ATM24x7 SecurityGated CommunityRestaurants/Cafeterias
SR
Sanson Reality
1/25
1.55 km away
New Booking
Koshda Mandakini
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to G.c.jain PlazaSwimming Pool
Saraswati Rajpurohit
Owner
1/16
1.55 km away
Resale
Koshda Mandakini
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Vipul
Owner
1/5
2.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sanskriti Radha Saundaryam
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/28
1.77 km away
New Booking
Gangotri Ramtal
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/19
2.28 km away
Resale
Ganpati Infinity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
Sandeep Yadav
Owner
1/25
1.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Koshda Mandakini
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Abhay Rana
Owner
2.39 km away
Resale
Sanskar City
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
S
Satish
1/16
2.28 km away
Resale
Ganpati Infinity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Zubin Patel
Owner
1/22
2.09 km away
Resale
Shri Radha NRI Greens
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Prayag
Owner
1/14
2.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Paras Pride
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Housing User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Parikrama Marg for Rs. 55000000
2.13 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
HK
Hare Krishna Ashiyana Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Ashiyana 2
2.24 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahilya Ganj Bangar, Vrindavan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2031
Updated
3w ago
MB
Munphool Builders Private Ltd
1/20
2.24 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ahilya Ganj Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2016
PP
Padchhaya Private Limited
1/7
1.74 km away

1 BHK Flat in Keshav Dham Road, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹70.39 L - 75.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Vrindavan Property
2.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

540 sq.ft Plot
₹5.88 L
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹58.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
GB
Gold Bulls Real Estate India
1/10
2.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

140 sq.yd Plot
₹1.4 Cr
142 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2022
BD
Braj Dham Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Dham Residential Colony

1 BHK Flat in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vatsalya Gram

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
VB
Vrinda Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Anandam
2.77 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Bankebihari Colony, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹41.78 L - 49.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rama Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Krishna Heights Apartments
2.46 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tahra, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 12.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RG
Rama Group
1/7
1.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

540 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹4.81 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹7.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹267.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/9
2.28 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 RK Flat
₹13.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
PG
PRL Group
1/8
2.23 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
TE
Tripurari Estate Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Tripurari Pushpanjali Ananta
2.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ahilya Ganj Bangar, Vrindavan

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
GA
Giriraj Apartments Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Shri Krishnarpanam
2.41 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030
VH
Vrinda Housing Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vrinda Enclave ews And Lig
2.31 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
VB
Vedic Bhoomi infracon
1/5
2.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kishor Pura, Vrindavan

810 sq.ft Plot
₹7.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹12.74 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DD
Deswal Developers And Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

50 sq.yd Plot
₹3 L
72 sq.yd Plot
₹4.32 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹6 L
Avg. Price: ₹667.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2022
BS
Brij Sai Buildtech Private Limited
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

8,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Braj Dham Residential Colony
Residential Plots
Chaitanya Vihar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Dham Residential Colony
1 BHK Apartment
Vatsalya Gram,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Vilas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vatsalya Gram,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft