More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 311

Flats for Sale in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vatsalya Gram? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vatsalya Gram. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Vatsalya Gram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Braj Dham Residential Colony (393 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan
Vedic Krishna Dham (785 sq.ft)
₹21.2 L - 29.11 L
Tahra, Vrindavan
Vashisth Vatsalaya Apartment (500 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
Tripurari Pushpanjali Ananta (1076 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ahilya Ganj Bangar, Vrindavan
Shri Vrinda Enclave ews And Lig (506 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Giriraj Shri Krishnarpanam (487 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Pushpanjali Vrinda Cottage (510 sq.ft)
₹65.59 L - 81.02 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
Pushpanjali Baikunth Villa (972 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
Braj Vilas (367 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan
Shri Radha NRI Greens (484 sq.ft)
₹31.92 L - 77.37 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
...Read more
BD
Braj Dham Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Dham Residential Colony

1 BHK Flat in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VB
Vedic Bhoomi infracon
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Krishna Dham
2.63 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tahra, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹21.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
VA
Vashisth Associates & Builders
2.19 km away

1 BHK Flat in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
TE
Tripurari Estate Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Tripurari Pushpanjali Ananta
2.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ahilya Ganj Bangar, Vrindavan

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
VH
Vrinda Housing Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vrinda Enclave ews And Lig
2.31 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
GA
Giriraj Apartments Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Shri Krishnarpanam
2.41 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.21 km away

1 BHK Villa in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

1 BHK Villa
₹65.59 L - 81.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.84 km away

1 BHK Villa in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

1 BHK Villa
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
BS
Brij Sai Buildtech Private Limited
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/20
2.09 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹31.92 L - 48.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
RG
Rama Group
1/7
1.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

540 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹4.81 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹7.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹267.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
CH
Culture Home Developers Pvt Ltd
1/32
2.8 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹12.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.99 L - 19.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K - ₹3.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/9
2.28 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 RK Flat
₹13.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
PR
Paras Realtech
1/12
2.35 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
KB
Koshda Buildcon
1/13
1.55 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹41.78 L - 74.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Updated
3w ago
VB
Vedic Bhoomi infracon
1/5
2.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kishor Pura, Vrindavan

810 sq.ft Plot
₹7.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹12.74 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AH
Adns Homes Private Limited
1/15
1.07 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhorera Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1.44 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 55.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
3w ago
BH
BASERA HOMES
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Baikunth Villa
1.74 km away

2 BHK Villa in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.74 K - ₹3.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Vatsalya Gram

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
NG
NK Group
1/9
2.69 km away

Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Omaxe Eternity, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹13.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 29.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32.97 L - 33.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L - 39.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
2.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
GG
GK Group
1.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Keshav Dham Road, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹14.55 L