Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 238

Duplex Houses for Sale in West Bengal, India - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Sikha Biswas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kasba for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Park Ci...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2959 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
JJ
J J Properties
1/18
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityCommunity HallClub House
Updated
3w ago
Mayur Shah
Owner
1/18
Resale
Indiabulls Greentech City Duplex Natura
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
2127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Megacity- 0.1 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 12.1 kmTessa - The Restrobar- 0.1 km
RK
Royal Kolkata Properties
1/49
Resale
Bengal Peerless Avidipta Phase II
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurClose...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Saavi Realty
1/30
Verified
Resale
Natural View
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Hariyana Vidya Mandir  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AK
Aditya Kumar
1/21
New Booking
Shriram Symphony
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RK
Royal Kolkata Properties
1/62
Resale
Bengal Peerless Avidipta Phase II
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metropolis MallClose to Mukundapur Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
Sampa Chakraborty
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Fortune Downtown
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Nabeel
Owner
1/19
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
3390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
ER
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd
1/31
Verified
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
2920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PPP RESIDENCY
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SR
Saboo Realtors
1/16
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kunal Singh
1/21
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Property
1/6
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Karunamoyee Metro Railway StationClose to City Centre S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/7
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago