More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Lalbagh, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lalbagh? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lalbagh, Patna - Price & Specification

AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deedarganj

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
M R I Khan
Owner
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmForesto Paradise- 0.1 kmR...+ More
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/6
4.9 kms away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to D A V Public SchoolClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, PatnaChildren Play Ar...+ More
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, PatnaClose to D A V Public SchoolChildren Play Ar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lalbagh, Patna

Popular Locality for sale around Lalbagh, Patna

Bhikhana Pahari
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patna University Campus
4 people rated this locality
4.75
494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.83
21,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dujra Diara
15,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakerganj
3 people rated this locality
4.75
15,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nageshwar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Machhua Toli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Muhammadpur
1 people rated this locality
4
4,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chitragupta Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
11,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.