Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Laskana, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Anand
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajubhai Ravajibhai Desai Siddhi Vinayak Green
RERA
₹28.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids Area

Nearby Properties Around (Laskana)

San X
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Swaminarayan Mission- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/15
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasishtha Vidhyalaya- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall & Mu...+ More
Sanket Sonani
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P. P. Savani Cambridge International School- 4.2 kmS.G.Women's Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmHotel Amiras- 0.1 kmDeepk...+ More
Vivek
Owner
1/14
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasishtha Vidhyalaya- 0.1 kmKamrej Hospital & Prasutigruh- 1.5 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmKashi Plaza- 0.1 km
Rudrakakadiya
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasishtha Vidhyalaya- 0.1 kmKamrej Hospital & Prasutigruh- 1.9 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmKashi Plaza- 0.1 km
Kamleshbhai
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Youth Vidyakul- 2.8 kmUgam Hospital & ICU |Dr Nilesh Palsana (MD.Physician)|Diabetes | Thyroid | Infectious Disease/best doctor/card...+ More
Jignesh
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Youth Vidyakul- 0.1 kmCandor IVF Center- 0.1 kmHotel Amiras- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall & Multiplex- 0.1 km
Shailesh Prajapati
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom International School- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmKashi Plaza-...+ More
User
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Zeel Tank
Owner
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Dhaval Alagiya
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹14.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vala Sagar Ramesh Bhai
Owner
1/11
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Janak
Owner
1/12
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Soham Gondaliya
Owner
1/7
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
326 sq.ft
Ankit
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ravi
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Shubham Boulders
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹23.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Vaibhav Sharma
Owner
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Yogesh Bhai
Owner
1/8
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Laskana, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Western Vishwa 99
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laskana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajubhai Ravajibhai Desai Siddhi Vinayak Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laskana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Harikrushna Vistas
Property
Laskana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Eden Arcon
2 BHK Apartment
Laskana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Somnath Shivant Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laskana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Amrut Udhyog Nagar
Property
Laskana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Su Fourteen Point
2 BHK Apartment
Laskana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranam Sarang Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Laskana,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Laskana, Surat

Pasodara
2,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valak
3,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhada
2,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khadsad
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamrej
2 people rated this locality
5
3,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kholvad
3,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft