Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mohishgot, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Mohishgot)

Sanjoy Saha
Owner
1/21
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bidhannagar Municipal School- 1.8 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 1.3 km  ...+ More
Pinaki Bhattacharya
Owner
1/13
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.7 kmRang De Bas...+ More
Suvayan Roy
Owner
1/25
4.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 2.1 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Akash Das
Owner
1/10
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCity Centre Metro Station- 4.5 kmArsalan Res...+ More
Ankita
Owner
1/14
5.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmNoapara Metro Station- 0.1 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km...+ More
Richa Mukherji
Owner
1/14
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.7 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Jessore Road- 0...+ More
Rajdeep Adhikary
Owner
1/19
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 2.4 kmTitumir Metro Station- 3.2 kmArsalan Restaura...+ More
Saibal Sengupta
Owner
1/19
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 2.7 kmTitumir Metro Station- 3.6 kmArsalan Restaura...+ More
Alagari Madhusudhan
Owner
1/30
6.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 2.9 kmTitumir Metro Station- 3.8 kmArsalan Restaurant & Cater...+ More
Partha
Owner
1/18
6.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 2.3 kmBig Boss Restaura...+ More
Abhinandan Singh
Owner
1/34
0.6 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saltlake Shiksha Niketan- 0.2 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 2.9 kmR...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mohishgot, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tapalok Enclave
Property
Mohishgot,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramdhanu Complex
Property
Mohishgot,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohishgot, Kolkata

Koch Pukur
8,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deshbandhu Nagar
7,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhapa Manpur P
15 people rated this locality
3.15
11,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshtopur
69 people rated this locality
4.47
4,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Town
224 people rated this locality
4.72
8,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salt Lake City
112 people rated this locality
4.67
10,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasba
55 people rated this locality
4.4
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baguiati
28 people rated this locality
4.46
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lake Town
25 people rated this locality
4.51
7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadavpur
33 people rated this locality
4.38
6,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Fall in last 1 Year