Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 267

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Nagawala, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Indrajith S
Owner
1/10
20.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
JR Queenstown
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2d ago
Sreenivasa
Owner
1/5
2.28 km away
Resale
Victoria Spurthy Shelters
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 6.1 km
K B BINDU
Owner
1/11
2.45 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Kuberanandhasagara Layout
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 1.6 kmN J HOSPITAL- 2.5 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Nagendra
Owner
1/5
2.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
2026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Harish
Owner
1/14
5.27 km away
Resale
Mahaveer Adishwar Nagar
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 1.8 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Compl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SRINIVAS
Owner
1/3
6.79 km away
Resale
Deepa Suvarna Nagara
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Francis School (CBSE)- 2.9 kmAmritakripa Hospital- 4.8 kmMysore Mylari Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSVS Complex-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Korada Rajashekaraiah Niranjan Murthy
Owner
1/25
4.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhoomika Royal Heritage Garden
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3040 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated Community
Bhavishath
Owner
1/6
4.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Balaji Enclave
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 2.7 kmMGS- 6.6 km
Shivanand Pg
Owner
1/20
4.05 km away
Resale
Bhoomika Royal Heritage Garden
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Excel Public School, Koorgalli- 3.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmRasooi Delite - North Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
Vikas Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/19
7.38 km away
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 1.7 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nagawala, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Athmanandhasagara Layout
Residential Plots
Nagawala,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomika PR Valley
Property
Nagawala,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Mayuram Enclave
Property
Nagawala,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Yesh Elegance
Residential Plots
Nagawala,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Athmanandhasagara 7
Property
Nagawala,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nagawala, Mysore

8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Belawadi
1 people rated this locality