More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

Flats for Sale in Rishra, Hooghly, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rishra? Housing.com offers 105+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 94+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rishra. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Rishra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rishra, Hooghly, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Rishra, Hooghly
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Rishra, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L
Rishra, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Rishra, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (813 sq.ft)
₹32.52 L
Rishra, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Rishra, Hooghly
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Rishra, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (905 sq.ft)
₹21.72 L
Rishra, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Rishra, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹33.2 L
Rishra, Hooghly
...Read more
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹32.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SA
Shammi Ahmed
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
PLINTHFLOOR
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Divya Vishnupriya, Bhadreswar
₹21.72 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rishra

Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
5.94 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
2.69 kmfrom
₹29.04 L - 85.78 L
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
Jaihanuman Residency Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
MS
Moloy Sadhukhan
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Forest View
3.10 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Forest View
Bengal Shriram Hitech City Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Konnagar, Hooghly
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
3.73 kmfrom
₹34.72 L - 72.77 L
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
Sugam Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
SH
Sugam Homes
Developer + 6 more
AP
Ashray Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Purti Veda
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹23.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹29.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹33.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Skycity
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rishra

1 BHK Flat
₹9.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.24 L - 14.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 L - 20.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K - ₹2.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/54
Verified
Resale
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹33.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rishra

Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Ganga Appartment
₹40.95 L - 60.23 L
Eco Ganga Appartment
by Ecospaces Devolopers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Konnagar, Hooghly
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
Seller
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹48.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹24.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹42.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹38.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
2d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹44.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹32.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹36.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹21.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹27.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rishra, Kolkata

Babanari
2,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghoramara
2,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar 2
3,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nutan Gram
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rishra, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sky City Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rishra,Hooghly
9.25 L-20.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Keventer Rishra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rishra,Hooghly
24.05 L-34.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Govindnagar Housing Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rishra,Hooghly
17.46 L-36.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ritika Tower 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rishra,Hooghly
14.56 L-26.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JAAS Rishra Gopal Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rishra,Hooghly
17.52 L-26.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Offlix Rishra Abasan
Property
Rishra,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anumans Rittika
Property
Rishra,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gour Construction Five Tower
Property
Rishra,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadhuka River Front
Property
Rishra,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chunnilal Starlight Regency