Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Umergaon, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Umergaon)

ATUL N BAREKAR
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MOTHER CONVENT & SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Family...+ More
Vinod Gaikwad
Owner
1/4
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Nitesh
Owner
1/25
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmCure It Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 19.2 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Nikel
Owner
1/26
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹44.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragya Humane
Owner
1/9
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 8.3 kmRadisson Blu Hotel, Nagpur- 0....+ More
Satyam Bandhekar
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 5.9 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 9.5 kmLaxmi Family G...+ More
User
Owner
1/18
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjuba High School C.B.S.E.- 0.6 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 8.4 kmLaxm...+ More
JUNESH TALMALE
Owner
1/21
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Dd K
Owner
1/25
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shailesh Headao
Owner
1/12
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Raj
Owner
1/11
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 8.5 kmHaldiram's-...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/17
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 8.3 kmHaldiram's-...+ More
Dr Shekhar Dantale
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Shubham Gautam
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1948 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjuba High School C.B.S.E.- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Family Garden...+ More
Piyush
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹73.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 9 kmLaxmi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Umergaon, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Bruhaspathi Nagari
Residential Plots
Umergaon,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vision City 3
Residential Plots
Umergaon,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Laxmi Nagar 3
 
 
Umergaon,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anand Glory
Residential Plots
Umergaon,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Deev Divyanagri 1
Residential Plots
Umergaon,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Glory II
Property
Umergaon,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Umergaon, Nagpur

Vihirgaon
2,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalamana
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Adyali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bahadura
1 people rated this locality
5
10,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashirwad Nagar
5,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taj Bagh
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khedi, Kamptee
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sanmarga Nagar
6,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft